Will my Boliviana de Aviación flight be delayed?
Boliviana de Aviación is running normally today.
today48%
usual50%
departures 15+ min late · 18:39 Madrid time
Notices none
last 48 hMost likely late
OB501019:10 → BCNVery likely, about 35 min lateOB67212:00 → VVIMaybe, about 8 min lateOB61312:15 → CBBMaybe, about 8 min lateOB66810:50 → VVIMaybe, about 7 min lateOB73514:00 → VVIUnlikely to be lateOB70914:55 → VVIUnlikely to be lateOB520520:50 → LINUnlikely to be lateOB500821:40 → BCNNo, on timeOB5004tomorrow 15:50 → BCNMaybe, about 15 min lateOB5214tomorrow 17:30 → LINMaybe, about 15 min lateOB5204tomorrow 15:50 → FCOMaybe, about 8 min lateOB660tomorrow 04:45 → VVIUnlikely to be late
Last 90 days
57%on time
0.4%cancelled
1,564departures
M
T
W
T
F
S
S
0006121823
Boliviana de Aviación left within 15 minutes of schedule on 57% of the 1,564 departures we followed in the last 90 days, and cancelled 0.4%. Flights leaving 05:00 to 08:00 run best (0% late); 15:00 to 18:00 runs worst (48%). Most often late: Buenos Aires to Santa Cruz (64%), Madrid to Barcelona (55%).