Will my Super Air Jet flight be delayed?
Super Air Jet is running normally today.
today14%
usual13%
departures 15+ min late · 01:49 Jakarta time
Super Air Jet hubs right now
Notices none
last 48 hMost likely late
IU30410:55 → SRGVery likely, about 60 min lateIU33612:20 → YIAProbably, about 40 min lateIU83409:30 → BKSUnlikely to be lateIU62610:00 → BDJUnlikely to be lateIU90805:55 → PDGUnlikely to be lateIU99410:40 → BTJUnlikely to be lateIU13710:05 → KOEUnlikely to be lateIU68011:10 → PNKUnlikely to be lateIU70507:00 → SUBNo, on timeIU95607:45 → DTBNo, on timeIU92208:40 → PLMNo, on timeIU60209:00 → BPNNo, on time
Last 90 days
93%on time
49.1%cancelled
1,498departures
M
T
W
T
F
S
S
0006121823
Super Air Jet left within 15 minutes of schedule on 93% of the 1,498 departures we followed in the last 90 days, and cancelled 49.1%. Flights leaving 13:00 to 16:00 run best (0% late); 08:00 to 11:00 runs worst (10%). Most often late: Jakarta to Banjarbaru (16%), Jakarta to Pontianak (14%).